Winter Classic
Jan 26-27, 2019 Merritt Island

2019 Participating Clubs

Most have Multiple Teams (More Pending)

Beachside Impact

Brevard Soccer Alliance

Central Brevard Soccer

Clermont FC

FC Prime

GOSA

Golden Goal Soccer

Greater Osceola United

Hernando

Indialantic

Indian River Soccer Association

JAYFC Armada

Jensen Beach

Martin United

Park United

Port St. Lucie

Port St. John

Ronaldo Academy

South Orlando SC

Southeast Volusia Soccer Club

Space Coast

Tampa Bay United

Titusville

2018 Participating Clubs

Most have Multiple Teams (More Pending)

Brevard Beachside Impact

Brevard Soccer Alliance

FKK

Florida Rush

Greater Osceola United

Greater Orlando Soccer Association

Indianatic

Jacksonville AYFC

Jensen Beach

Kendall SC

Mako Soccer Club

Miami Strike Force

Okeeheelee Heat

Oldsmar

Port St. John

Port St. Lucie

Space Coast

Saint Cloud

Titusville

West Florida Flames

2017 Participating Clubs

Most have Multiple Teams

ACYS

FC Florida

BSA Mainland

BSA Beachside

Beachside Indialantic

Brevard Beachside

Celtic FC Florida

Clermont FC

Central Brevard

FC Treasure Coast

FKK

Florida Elite

Fort Pierce Pumas

Greater Osceola United

Indian River Soccer Assoc.

JAYFC

Jensen Beach

Margate United

Mako

Orlando City

Port Orange

Port St John

Saint Cloud

South Brevard

South Orlando

Space Coast

Titusville

2016 Participating Clubs

ACYS

AYSO Region 345

BSA

Central Brevard

Creeks

Crusaders

Deltona

Divine Mercy

Fire Juniors (pending)

IYSA

Indian River Soccer Assoc.

Florida Force

Florida Rush

Mako Soccer

Orlando City

Palm Beach Gardens

Palm Beach Soccer Association

Pinellas United

Port St John

Port St Lucie.

Premier Academy of Excellence

The Villages

Titusville

Satellite Beach

South Brevard FC

West Fl Flames

West Pines

2015 Participating Clubs

Most have Multiple Teams

BSA

Central Brevard.

Coral Springs

Crusaders

Greater Osceola

Greater Tampa Bay

Indialantic

Indian Harbour Beach

Jacksonville FC

Mako

Melbourne United

PDA

Port St John

Premier Academy of Excellence

Rockledge

Satellite Beach

Sebastian

Space Coast

South Brevard

Sunset Park

Tampa Bay

Titusville

Viera SC

Westside

West Pines

2014 Participating Clubs

Arlington Futbol Club

Central Brevard

Creeks Clash

Crusader Soccer Academy

Indialantic

Indian Harbour Beach

Indian River Soccer Assoc

Florida Force (pending)

Greater Osceola

JYSC

Largo United

Makos

Melbourne Beach

Melbourne Eau Gallie

Port St. John

Port St Lucie

Rockledge

Satellite Beach

South Brevard FC

Sebastian

South Orlando FC

Space Coast

2013 Participating Clubs

ACYS

Central Brevard

Clearwater Chargers

Fishhawk Soccer

Florida Rush

FSA

Indian Harbour Beach

Jacksonville Jaguars

Jupiter

Lakeland FC

Oldsmar

Pinecrest Premier

Plant City

Premier Academy of Excellence

PSL Soccer Club

Space Coast

West Florida Premier

West Pines