Brevard Cup
May 1-2, 2021 Melbourne, FL

2022 Participating Teams

( Late Registration Ends 4/24 @ Midnight)

Age Gender Team Name
U9 Boys MAKO 2013 BOYS BLUE
U9 Boys Mako 2013 BOYS GREEN
U9 Boys CNFHS HERNANDO HEAT 2013 BOYS
U9 Boys Space Coast 2013B DEV 1
U9 Boys Space Coast 2013B DEV 2
U9 Boys GGS 2013 Boys Gold
U9 Boys BSA
U10 Boys Mako 2012 BOYS
U10 Boys Space Coast 2012B DEV 2
U10 Boys Indialantic 2012 FORCE BOYS BLACK
U10 Boys BSA U10 Boys Navy Competitive
U10 Boys Space Coast 2012B DEV 1
U10 Boys East Orlando
U11 Boys BSA U11 Boys Competitive Orange
U11 Boys BNSOBS2011MC1 Ormond Beach Apollo 2011
U11 Boys PSL Hurricanes
U11 Boys PSL Hurricanes
U11 Boys Amelia Island 2011 Real Amelia
U12 Boys East Orlando U12B Gold
U12 Boys FC America 2010 Blue
U12 Boys BSA U12 Boys Competitive
U12 Boys Indialantic Force
U14 Boys Royal Palm Beach Strikers RPB U14B
U14 Boys Indialantic 2008 FORCE BOYS BLACK
U14 Boys Brevard SA (pending)
U14 Boys Port St Lucie
U15 Boys Royal Palm Beach Strikers RPB U15B (2007)
U15 Boys Ocala Premier 2007 Boys Blue
U15 Boys BSA U15 Boys Competitive
U15 Boys 2007 Boys (Mills)
U15 Boys ANPSL PSL/Hurricanes Inc. PSL Hurricanes 2007 Boys Select
U16 Boys Space Coast United
U19 Boys CFC - U19 Tournament Team
U19 Boys PSL 2003/2004 Men's Premier
U19 Boys FCL RL BU19
U19 Boys Hunters Creek
Team Age Gender Team Name
U9 Girls BSA
U10 Girls MAKO 2012 Girls - Green
U10 Girls Brevard Beachside Impact 2012G
U10 Girls East Orlando
U11 Girls BSA U11 Girls Competitive
U11 Girls Indialantic 2011 FORCE GIRLS BLACK
U11 Girls Central Brevard Soccer Cyclones 2011
U11 Girls Indian River
U11 Girls South Volusia Surf
U11 Girls East Orlando
U12 Girls Nona Soccer 2010 girls orange
U12 Girls Martin United 2010 Girls
U12 Girls East Orlando
U13 Girls BSA U12 Girls Competitive
U13 Girls OCYS 2009G ECNL R
U13 Girls Titusville
U13 Girls Indialantic Youth Soccer Association (Pending)
U14 Girls Space Coast GCF GU14
U14 Girls Palm Beach Predators
U14 Girls Central Brevard
U15 Girls BSA U15 Girls Competitive

2021 Participating Teams

Age Gender Club
9 Boys Indialantic
9 Boys FC Prime
9 Boys IYSA
9 Boys Space Coast
9 Boys Space Coast
9 Boys Florida Rush
9 Boys PSL United
9 Boys Beachside Impact
9 Boys Orlando Stars
9 Boys Orlando Stars
10 Boys FC Prime
10 Boys Space Coast
10 Boys PSL Hurricances
10 Boys Space Coast
10 Boys Treasure Coast
10 Boys Barca Academy
11 Boys East Orlando FC
11 Boys Florida Rush
11 Boys Orlando City
11 Boys Maitland
11 Boys Indialantic
11 Boys PSL Hurricances
11 Boys FC Prime
12 Boys Malabar
12 Boys Port St. John United
12 Boys Maitland
12 Boys ANBBK Boynton Beach Knights
12 Boys Boca Utd Football Club
12 Boys Royal Palm Beach
12 Boys IYSA
12 Boys Orlando City
12 Boys Winter Park FC
12 Boys Orlando Stars
12 Boys Barca Academy
12 Boys Orlando Stars 2
13 Boys Titusville
13 Boys Tampa Bay United
13 Boys Indialantic
13 Boys Iconz Elite
13 Boys PSL Hurricances
13 Boys FC Prime
14 Boys Ocala Premier
14 Boys Orlando City
14 Boys PSL Hurricanes
14 Boys FC Prime
14 Boys Futbol First Academy
14 Boys Maitland
16 Boys PSL Soccer Club u15
16 Boys SportsParadize
16 Boys Sebastian
16 Boys Futbol First Academy
17 Boys Space Coast
17 Boys PSL Hurricances
17 Boys FC Prime
19 Boys Titusville
19 Boys East Orlando
9 Girls Central Brevard
9 Girls Beachside Impact
9 Girls East Orlando
10 Girls Martin United
10 Girls FC Prime
10 Girls Indian River
11 Girls PSL Soccer Club
11 Girls Central Brevard
11 Girls Beachside Impact
11 Girls East Orlando
12 Girls FC Prime
12 Girls IYSA
13 Girls PSL Hurricances
14 Girls Winter Park FC
14 Girls Space Coast
14 Girls East Orlando FC
14 Girls FC Prime
14 Girls IYSA
17 Girls Beachside Impact
17 Girls Lake County
17 Girls Titusville
17 Girls Margate United
17 Girls Indialantic
18 Girls Ormond Beach
19 Girls East Orlando
19 Girls Lake County
19 Girls Amelia Island

2019 Participating Teams

Age Gender Club
9 Boys The Institute White
9 Boys The Institute Red
9 Boys IYSA
9 Boys BSBAR Barcelona Soccer Academy
9 Boys BSBAR Barcelona Soccer Academy
9 Boys Central Brevard
9 Boys Mako Soccer Club
9 Boys Mako Pre-Academy
9 Boys Martin United
10 Boys PBG Predators
10 Boys The Institute
10 Boys IRSA
10 Boys Mako Soccer Club
10 Boys Palm Coast Soccer
10 Boys PSL Hurricances
10 Boys BSBAR Barcelona Soccer Academy
10 Boys BSBAR Barcelona Soccer Academy
10 Boys Indialantic
10 Boys Beachside Impact
10 Boys Port St. John
11 Boys St. Augustine Armada
11 Boys Ormond Beach
11 Boys The Institute
11 Boys IYSA
11 Boys Titusville
11 Boys CNTBU Tampa Bay United
11 Boys Port St Lucie
11 Boys Beachside Impact
11 Boys Central Brevard
12 Boys Davie United
12 Boys The Institute
12 Boys Port St Lucie
12 Boys Indialantic
12 Boys Indialantic
12 Boys Titusville
12 Boys FKK
12 Boys BSBAR Barcelona Soccer Academy
12 Boys Park United
12 Boys PSL Hurricanes
12 Boys Central Brevard MR3
13 Boys Golden Goal Academy
13 Boys PSL Soccer Club/Hurricanes
13 Boys Port St John
13 Boys Treasure Coast
13 Boys FKK
13 Boys Martin United
14 Boys Golden Goal Academy
14 Boys Florida Rush
14 Boys Mako Soccer Club
14 Boys The Institute
14 Boys Greater Osceola United
14 Boys Port St Lucie
14 Boys SSA
14 Boys South Orlando
14 Boys Inter Orlando Academy
14 Boys BSBAR Barcelona Soccer Academy
14 Boys Bartow
15 Boys ANJUS Jupiter United Soccer
15 Boys IRSA
15 Boys Greater Osceola
15 Boys Port St John
15 Boys Greater Osceola United
15 Boys PSL Hurricanes
16 Boys C1RYS RURAL YSA
16 Boys Mako Soccer Club
16 Boys Titusville
16 Boys Florida Rush
16 Boys Greater Osceola
17 Boys IRSA
17 Boys Space Coast
17 Boys West Pines
17 Boys Mako PSL
18 Boys Driftwood
19 Boys Beachside Impact
19 Boys Amelia Island
19 Boys Ormond Beach
9 Girls Port St Lucie
9 Girls Mako Soccer Club
10 Girls Park United
10 Girls Mako PSL
11 Girls St Pete Raider
11 Girls Indialantic
11 Girls CNWPA Florida Premier FC
11 Girls Brevard (pending)
12 Girls The Institute
12 Girls Mako PSL
12 Girls CBS
13 Girls Martin United
13 Girls Davie United
13 Girls JAYFC
13 Girls Central Brevard
13 Girls Team Boca
13 Girls Mako
14 Girls Indialantic
15 Girls The Institute
15 Girls Port St Lucie
15 Girls CBS
15 Girls Florida Premier
15 Girls IYSA
15 Girls JAYFC
16 Girls JAYFC
16 Girls Park United
17 Girls Central Brevard
17 Girls Park United
17 Girls South Orlando
19 Girls Four Corners Football Club
18 Girls Port St Lucie
18 Girls Orlando Kicks FC
19 Girls Mako