Hurricane Classic
Merritt Island, FL

2019 Participating Teams

Age Gender Club
10 Boys Space Coast
10 Boys InstituteFC
10 Boys Port St Lucie
10 Boys Indialantic
10 Boys East Orlando Futbol Club
10 Boys Space Coast
10 Boys Indialantic Force Black
10 Boys Indialantic u9
11 Boys Port Saint Lucie
11 Boys Port St Lucie Soccer Club
11 Boys Port St John
11 Boys InstituteFC
11 Boys Indialantic
11 Boys St. Cloud
11 Boys Beachside Impact
12 Boys Titusville
12 Boys Indialantic Force
12 Boys Port Orange
12 Boys Port St John
12 Boys InstituteFC
12 Boys InstituteFC
12 Boys Lake County
12 Boys Lake County
12 Boys Brevard Beachside
12 Boys South Orlando
13 Boys Nona Soccer Academy
13 Boys Space Coast
13 Boys Port Saint Lucie
13 Boys Port St Lucie Soccer Club
13 Boys InstituteFC
13 Boys Indialantic
13 Boys Indian River
13 Boys Titusville
13 Boys East Orlando
14 Boys Port St Lucie Soccer Club
14 Boys Port St John
14 Boys InstituteFC
14 Boys InstituteFC
14 Boys Space Coast
14 Boys Indialantic
14 Boys Port Orange
15 Boys Space Coast
15 Boys Port St Lucie Soccer Club
15 Boys Beachside Impact
15 Boys South Orlando
15 Boys TBU-OSSA
16 Boys Space Coast
16 Boys North Lakeland Youth Soccer
16 Boys Port St John
16 Boys Beachside Impact
17 Boys Sebastian
17 Boys North Lakeland Youth Soccer
17 Boys Port Orange
17 Boys Space Coast
17 Boys Coral Gables
17 Boys East Orlando
18 Boys Space Coast
19 Boys CNFHS First Hernando YSC
19 Boys InstituteFC
19 Boys InstituteFC
19 Boys Space Coast Red
19 Boys North Lakeland
19 Boys Martin United
10 Girls Space Coast u9
10 Girls Beachside Impact u9
10 Girls Central Brevard
10 Girls Indian River
11 Girls Indialantic
11 Girls East Orlando Futbol Club
11 Girls Orlando
12 Girls St. Cloud
12 Girls Space Coast Red
12 Girls Indialantic
12 Girls Indian River
12 Girls Brevard Beachside
12 Girls Port Orange
13 Girls Clermont FC
13 Girls Port St Lucie Soccer Club
13 Girls Central Brevard
13 Girls Brevard Beachside
14 Girls Indialantic
14 Girls Florida Krush Kraze
14 Girls Pinecrest Premier
14 Girls Central Brevard
15 Girls MSVG - Coral Gables
15 Girls Central Brevard
15 Girls Florida Rush
16 Girls Lake County
16 Girls Port St Lucie Soccer Club
16 Girls Port Orange Soccer Club
16 Girls FKK
17 Girls Tampa Dynamo
17 Girls Central Brevard
17 Girls East Orlando Futbol Club
17 Girls Port Orange Soccer Club
18 Girls Port Orange
18 Girls South Orlando
18 Girls East Orlando
19 Girls Dunedin Stirling Soccer
19 Girls Ormond Beach

2018 Participating Teams

Age Gender Club
9 Boys Indialantic Force
9 Boys Port St Lucie
9 Boys CBS (pending)
10 Boys Port St Lucie
10 Boys Indialantic Force
10 Boys Satellite Beach
11 Boys Space Coast
11 Boys Indialantic Force
11 Boys Lake County Soccer Club
11 Boys Beachside Impact
11 Boys Brevard Beachside Impact
11 Boys Titusville
12 Boys Space Coast
12 Boys Space Coast
12 Boys Port St Lucie
12 Boys Port St Lucie
12 Boys Port St Lucie
12 Boys GOSA
12 Boys Space Coast
12 Boys Southeast Volusia
12 Boys Saint Cloud
12 Boys Titusville
12 Boys Tampa Bay United
12 Boys Park United
13 Boys Coral Gables
13 Boys Lake County
13 Boys GOSA
13 Boys Sebastian
13 Boys Port St John
13 Boys Port st Lucie
13 Boys Titusville
13 Boys Space Coast
13 Boys Southeast Volusia
14 Boys ASG
14 Boys Port St Lucie
14 Boys Martin United Soccer Club
14 Boys Space Coast
14 Boys GOU
14 Boys Indialantic Force
15 Boys Space Coast
15 Boys Ronaldo Academy
15 Boys Port St Lucie
15 Boys Port St John
15 Boys Sebastian
15 Boys Port St John
15 Boys Park United
15 Boys Ormond Beach
16 Boys South Orlando SC
16 Boys Space Coast
16 Boys GOU
17 Boys First Hernando
17 Boys Space Coast
18 Boys Titusville
18 Boys Port st Lucie
18 Boys CAPE CORAL CYCLONES
18 Boys Central Brevard
18 Boys Brevard Beachside Impact
19 Boys Space Coast
19 Boys Port St John
19 Boys CCSC
10 Girls Southeast Volusia Soccer Club
10 Girls PSL United Soccer Club
10 Girls Park United
10 Girls CBS (pending)
11 Girls Indialantic Force
11 Girls Port St Lucie
11 Girls Beachside Impact
11 Girls Saint Cloud
12 Girls Port St John
12 Girls Indialantic Force
12 Girls Mako PSL
12 Girls Indialantic Force
13 Girls Lake County Soccer Club
13 Girls Indialantic Force
13 Girls Central Brevard
13 Girls South Orlando
13 Girls Beachside Impact
14 Girls Beachside Impact
14 Girls Jensen Beach
15 Girls Space Coast
15 Girls Lake County
15 Girls Port St Lucie
15 Girls South Orlando
15 Girls Indialantic
16 Girls Florida Rush
16 Girls Orlando City
16 Girls Park United
16 Girls Coral Gables
17 Girls Space Coast
17 Girls Park United
17 Girls Indialantic
18 Girls Coral Gables
18 Girls Port St Lucie
18 Girls South Orlando SC
18 Girls Indialantic Force
19 Girls Space Coast
19 Girls Ormond Beach
19 Girls Indialantic
19 Girls Port St John

2017 Participating Teams

(More Pending - General Registration OPEN through 8/1)

Age Gender Club
09 Boys South Orlando
10 Boys Wesley Chapel
10 Boys Titusville
10 Boys indialantic
10 Boys Lake County
10 Boys Florida Rush
10 Boys Port St Lucie
10 Boys Martin County
10 Boys South Orlando
11 Boys Titusville
11 Boys Indialantic
11 Boys PSJ
11 Boys BSA1
11 Boys BSA2
11 Boys South Volusia
11 Boys Space Coast
11 Boys St. Cloud
12 Boys PSL Hurricanes1
12 Boys PSL Hurricanes2
12 Boys Titusville
12 Boys Indialantic
12 Boys PSJ
12 Boys BSA1
12 Boys BSA2
12 Boys Four Corners
12 Boys Southeast Volusia
12 Boys GOU
12 Boys Space Coast
13 Boys Brevard Beachside 1
13 Boys Brevard Beachside 2
13 Boys Sebastian
13 Boys PSJ
13 Boys Indialantic
13 Boys South Volusia
13 Boys BSA 1
13 Boys BSA 2
13 Boys Lake County
14 Boys PSL Hurricanes
14 Boys Titusville
14 Boys Space Coast
14 Boys Beachside Impact
14 Boys Space Coast
14 Boys Lake County
15 Boys Southeast Volusia
15 Boys FC Florida
15 Boys Sebastian
15 Boys Port St John
15 Boys Orlando City
15 Boys BSA1
15 Boys BSA2
15 Boys Space Coast
15 Boys FKK
15 Boys Royal Palm Beach
15 Boys Tampa Bay United
16 Boys Titusville
16 Boys GOSA
16 Boys BSA
16 Boys Beachside Impact
16 Boys OCYS
16 Boys GOU
17 Boys PSJ (Pending)
17 Boys Mako PSL United SC
17 Boys Southeast Volusia
17 Boys Driftwood
18 Boys FKK
18 Boys Southeast Volusia
19 Boys Indialantic
19 Boys Haiti
19 Boys PSJ
19 Boys Davie United
19 Boys OCYS
19 Boys Alachua SA
19 Boys BSA
11 Girls Indialantic1
11 Girls Indialantic2
11 Girls BSA1
11 Girls BSA2
11 Girls Space Coast
11 Girls Port St Lucie
11 Girls Beachside Impact
11 Girls Beachside Impact Alpha
12 Girls Space Coast
12 Girls PSJ
12 Girls Indialantic
12 Girls BSA
12 Girls South Orlando
13 Girls BSA
13 Girls Jensen Beach
13 Girls Space Coast
13 Girls Florida Rush
13 Girls PSJ (Pending)
14 Girls PSL Hurricanes1
14 Girls PSL Hurricanes2
14 Girls Space Coast
14 Girls Indialantic
15 Girls Witer Haven
15 Girls Indialantic
15 Girls Space Coast
16 Girls Florida Rush
16 Girls Space Coast
17 Girls South Orlando
17 Girls Indialantic
17 Girls Sumter County
17 Girls Space Coast
18 Girls Coral Gables
18 Girls Oldsmar
18 Girls Florida Rush
19 Girls PSJ
19 Girls Makos
19 Girls BSA

2016 Participating Teams

Age Gender Club
9 Boys Port St John
9 Boys FC Treasure Coast
9 Boys Wesley Chapel
9 Boys Lake County
10 Boys Indialantic
10 Boys Port St John
10 Boys Titusville
10 Boys Maitland
10 Boys Palm Bay
10 Boys St. Cloud
11 Boys South Brevard
11 Boys South Brevard
11 Boys BSA
11 Boys BSA
11 Boys Indialantic
11 Boys South Brevard
11 Boys South Brevard
11 Boys Port St John
11 Boys Greater Osceola
11 Boys Southeast Volusia
12 Boys BSA
12 Boys BSA
12 Boys Space Coast
12 Boys South Brevard
12 Boys South Brevard
12 Boys Port St John
12 Boys Lake County
12 Boys Southeast Volusia
12 Boys Beachside Impact
12 Boys GOU
12 Boys Space Coast
13 Boys Beachside Impact
13 Boys BSA
13 Boys BSA
13 Boys Space Coast
13 Boys Martin United
13 Boys South Orlando
14 Boys BSA
14 Boys Indialantic
14 Boys Fort Pierce Pumas
14 Boys Port Orange
14 Boys Auburndale Youth SC
14 Boys Beachside Impact
14 Boys Beachside Elite Impact
14 Boys Space Coast
16 Boys BSA u15
16 Boys West Fl Flames u15
16 Boys CBS
16 Boys BSA
16 Boys Space Coast
16 Boys Port Orange
16 Boys Port St. Johns
16 Boys Titusville
17 Boys Space Coast
17 Boys Martin County
18 Boys Central Brevard
18 Boys ASA
18 Boys Port St John
18 Boys South Orlando
19 Boys Port St John
19 Boys Space Coast
19 Boys West FL Flames
19 Boys Orlando City
10 Girls South Brevard
10 Girls Indialantic
10 Girls Port St John
10 Girls St Cloud
11 Girls BSA
11 Girls Central Brevard
11 Girls Oldsmar SC
11 Girls Port St John
11 Girls Clermont FC
11 Girls Park United
12 Girls B5BSA
12 Girls Port St John
12 Girls Central Brevard
12 Girls TEAM NEEDED
13 Girls Indialantic
13 Girls BSA
13 Girls Four Corners
13 Girls Space Coast
13 Girls Orlando City
13 Girls Beachside Impact
14 Girls Beachside Indialantic
14 Girls BSA
14 Girls Orlando City
14 Girls Beachside Impact
14 Girls Orlando City East
15 Girls BSA
15 Girls AFX
16 Girls Space Coast
16 Girls Oldsmar SC
16 Girls Central Brevard (pending)
16 Girls Indialantic Force
16 Girls South Brevard
17 Girls Port Orange
17 Girls Space Coast
17 Girls Indialantic
17 Girls Ft. Lauderdale
17 Girls Coral Gables
18 Girls Port St John
18 Girls ACYS
18 Girls Celtics (pending)
18 Girls Cape Coral (pending)
19 Girls Four Corners

Hurricane Classic