u10 Boys / Coed - 7v7
Age Gender Club Team Coach
10 Boys Malabar Soccer Club U10 Otero Jon Otero
10 Boys Malabar Soccer Club U10 Jerina Jennifer Jerina
10 Boys Central Brevard Pickles Brian Casperite
10 Boys Space Coast Space Coast Storm U-10 Chad Van Fleet
10 Boys Indiantown Warriors Indian Town Hector Miguel
10 Boys Titusville U10 Orange Justice Michael Vaughan
10 Boys Titusville Dragons Steve Hurd
10 Boys South Orlando SOSC DBT U10 Team 1 Daniel Sherfield
10 Boys South Orlando SOSC DBT U10 Team 2 Daniel Sherfield
10 Boys Titusville Blue Flames (U-047) Doug Wohlert/Holly Fernandez
10 Boys Titusville Screaming Silver Wolves Kennedy/Barretta
10 Boys Brevard SA Melbourne Beach Justin Stovall
10 Boys Titusville Dragons Butch Gudgel
10 Boys SSA FSA FSA Jose Zamarripa
u12 Boys / Coed - 9v9
Age Gender Club Team Coach
12 Boys Central Brevard Electric Pickles Holly Gibney
12 Boys Sebastian BSSSA SSA UNITED 07T U12 Keira Eidem
12 Boys Port St. John Yellow Jackets Patrick Milon
12 Boys Space Coast Thunder Shaun Vest
12 Boys Malabar U12 Glover Terrence Glover
12 Boys Beachside Impact Phantoms Troy R Ford
12 Boys Florida Krush Kraze FKK Arsenal Jack oliva
12 Boys Indiantown Warriors Indian Town Maria Mendoza
12 Boys Titusville Biohazard Anthony Gonzales
12 Boys South Orlando SOSC DBT U12 Daniel Sherfield
12 Boys Brevard SA Wave Dan O\'Rourke
12 Boys SSA FSA FSA Jose Zamarripa
u14 Boys / Coed - 11v11
Age Gender Club Team Coach
14 Boys Malabar U14 Clark Rob Clark
14 Boys Titusville U14 Blue Lightning Greta Poweska
14 Boys Titusville Team Guacamole Michelle Osheim
14 Boys Florida Krush Kraze FKK 06 Kraze Chelsea Joe Martinez
14 Boys Brevard SA Phoenix Sean Simpson
14 Boys Indiantown Warriors 14U boys Angelina Perez
14 Boys International Academy IPSA Henry Moyo
High School u16-19 Coed - 7v7
Age Gender Club Team Coach
16 Boys International Academy IPSA Henry Moyo
16 Boys Beachside Impact Coed U16 2004 Beachside Impact HORACE BURGHDURF III
19 Boys Space Coast Dirty Beagles Ryan Peschl
19 Boys Space Coast SCU 01 WKM1 Jacob P Strobel
19 Boys Brevard SA Sharks Frank Morreale
19 Boys Titusville 2001 Vipers Tom Holodak
19 Boys Titusville Spartans Bill Benson
u10 Girls - 7v7
Age Gender Club Team Coach
10 Girls Brevard SA U10G Werewolves Kevin Henderson
10 Girls Space Coast SCU 10 VRP1G Busse Robert Busse
10 Girls Indiantown Warriors 10U girls Rosa Mendoza
10 Girls Brevard Beachside Lightning Wendi Wengel
10 Girls Space Coast Jailbreakers Jeremy Baker
u12 Girls - 9v9
Age Gender Club Team Coach
12 Girls Space Coast Wildfire Andrea Obenschain
12 Girls Port St. John U12 Girls Meagan Garrison
12 Girls Brevard Prime Soccer Brevard SA U12 Rec MRP 1 Jeff Dibling
12 Girls Deltona United U-11 Girls Rolando Rivero
12 Girls Indiantown Warriors 12U girls Angelina Perez